Supervisão>Escolas

​​​Superv​isor de Ensino​
​Escolas Estaduais​
​​Escolas Municipais ​​Escolas Particulares​​​​
​Claudia Maria B. M. Ramos
​Ivens Vieira
Darcy Vieira
​Elisiário Martins de Melo
José Celso de Mello
​EMEIF Bairro Batalheira
EMEIF Hermínia Araújo
EMEIF Bº Serra da Boa Vista
Marisol Centro Educacional – ITP
Colégio Santa Maria -ITP
APAE – Angatuba
APAE – Tatuí
​Deise de Sales Rustichelle
​Cel. Castanho de Almeida
Corina Caçapava Barth
Ernesta Xavier R Orsi
​​EMEF Acácio Vieira de Camargo
EMEF João Florêncio
EMEF Sarah de C. V. dos Santos
Quintal Sist Educ./Objetivo – ITP
Itapetininga S. Ed. de Ensino/Anglo
APAE Miguel Gomes – SMA
APAE – Tatuí
​Elídia Vicentina de Jesus Ribeiro
Abílio Fontes
​Alceu Gomes da Silva
​Ernestina Loureiro Miranda
​EMEIF Afonso Basile
EMEIF Diva Morais C Pucci
EMEIF Fazenda Polenghi
EEIF Tic Tac Colégio Horas – ITP
Itapetininga Inst. Universitário – ITP
APAE – Guareí
APAE – Armando de P. Assis – ITP
​Ester Chichaveke
​José da Conceição Holtz
Pericles Galvão​
Sebastião Villaça
​EMEIF José Graça
EMEF Honorina Holtz do Amaral
EMEI Bairro do Rodeio
Dom Bosco Itp-Anjo Sapeca 1 – ITP
Dom Bosco Itp-Anjo Sapeca 2 – ITP
IEP – ITP
​Evelin Renata Holtz
​Eduardo Soares
Ataliba Julio de Oliveira
Maria Francisca D. Arrivabene
​EMEIF Maria Ines M Mendes
CEMEI Maria de Lourdes Fogaça
EMEIF Thereza Maria B. Carvalho
Escola Rainha dos Anjos – ITP
EEF – Santo Tomas de Aquino – ITP
APAE – Angatuba
APAE Miguel Gomes – SMA
​Geisi Maria da Costa Nunes Bassoi
​Astor Vasques
Modesto Tavares de Lima
Nestor Fogaça
​EMEF Arani José da Silva
EMEF Arcyprestes Ruggeri
EMEF José Gomide de Castro
​​Colégio Alpis Veredas – ITP
Instituto Imaculada Conceição – ITP
IEP – ITP
​Iracema do Carmo S. Vieira de Paula
​Flora Prestes
Maria Imaculada C. Borher
Ary de Almeida Sinisgali
​EMEF Maria Helena Machado
NEBAM Ayrton Senna da Silva
EMEF Orlando Belluci
EMEF Teresinha V. de C. Barros
​Colégio Integrado de Tatui
Escola Pequenos Brilhantes -Tatui
APAE Miguel Gomes – SMA
APAE – Tatuí
​Isabel Cristina Pires de Campos
​Chico Pereira
Deócles Vieira de Camargo
Semíramis Turelli ​​Azevedo
​EMEF Maria da Conceição O Marcondes
EMEF Maria Eli da S. Camargo
EMEF Eugênio Santos
Colégio XI de Agosto – Tatui
Bem me Quer – Tatui
Gualter Nunes – Tatuí
Maria Salete Dias da Silva Pereira
Antonio Luiz Duarte
Holambra II
Barão de Suruí
​EMEIF Alan Alves de Araujo
EMEF Ligia Vieira de C. Del Fiol
EMEF Magali Azambuja de Toledo
Tancão
​​Colégio Educar – Paranapanema
Esc. Coop. de Ed Bsc -Campos de Holambra
APAE – Paranapanema
José Eduardo Queiroz
​José Baltazar de Souza
Maria Elisa de Oliveira
Massanori Karazawa
​EMEIF Firmino Mendes da Silva
EMEIF Leonardo Antonio Vieira
EMEIF Luiz Fernando C. Pires
Anglo Sist. de Ensino – Tatui
Colégio Plesbiteriano – Tatui
CENEP – Tatuí
​Maria Carolina Rocha Fogaça Moraes
​Renato da Rocha Miranda
Ezequiel Castanho
Sadamita Ivassaki
​EMEF Alzira de O. Garcia
EMEF Enil Bóris de M. Ferreira
EMEIF Eunice Pereira de Camargo
EMEF Mauro Antonio M. Fiusa
​Colégio Arcanjo – Objetivo SMA
Chácara Florinda de Ed Inf – Tatui
CENEP – Tatuí
​ Maria Cristina Silva
Orestes Oris de Albuquerque
​Evônio Marques
Virgílio Silveira
​EMEIF Joaquim Nunes Vieira
EMEIF Carmelita Vieira T. Dias
EMEIF Vereador José Camargo
Colégio Objetivo – Tatui
Tatuiense Org. de Ensino – Tatui
Mundo Mágico COC – ITP
APAE- Angatuba
APAE – Paranapanema
​Divanilza de Camargo Soares Brisola
​Adherbal de Paula Ferreira
​Major Fonseca
Peixoto Gomide
​EMEIF Angelina Miguel Aruk
EMEIF Vereador João Gato
EMEIF Nelson Rodrigues
​João e Maria EEIPG – ITP
APAE – Guarei
APAE – Armando de P Assis – ITP
​Silvana Cristina Matelli
Fortunato de Camargo
Desembargador Bernanrdes Jr
Juvenal Paiva Pereira
​EMEIF Maria Inez dos Santos
EMEF Maria Isabel L. de Oliveira
EMEF Maria Salete B. Sales
Planeta .INF.F.M – Angatuba
Colégio São Domingo Sávio – ITP
APAE – Guareí
APAE – Armando de P. Assis – ITP
​Solange Conceição Pires de Campos Altina Maynardes Araújo

Fernando Guedes
Lienette Avalone Ribeiro
​EMEF Firmo Antonio de C. Del Fiol
EMEF José Tomas Borges
EMEF José Galvão Sobrinho
​Colégio Adventista – Tatui
Ternura Escola Ifantil – Tatui
Gualter Nunes – Tatuí
​Telma Elizabete de Moraes
​Carlos Eduardo M. Carreira
Fernando Prestes
Sebastião Pinto
​EMEI Celina Tereza Holtz Leme
EMEIF Maria José da Silva
EMEIF Conceição Ap. Holtz Santos
​Itapetininga Coop. de Ensino
Colégio Integrado FKB – ITP
Planetec – ITP
​Valdinéia Correa S. C. Branco Iapichini
​Euriny de Souza Vieira
Maria de Lourdes​ B. Carvalho
Jair Barth
​EMEIF Luciano José Ramos
EMEF Nivaldo Lazaro do C. Cubas
EMEIF Tiago de Jesus Martins
Colégio Eco Ville – ITP
Planetec – ITP