Supervisão>Escolas

​​​Superv​isor de Ensino​
​Escolas Estaduais​
​​Escolas Municipais ​​Escolas Particulares​​​​
Alfredo
Colégio Adventista de Tatuí – Tatuí
APAE – Guarei
APAE – Itapetininga
​Claudia Maria B. M. Ramos Eduardo Soares
Euriny de Souza Vieira
Maria de Lourdes B. Carvalho
​EMEIF Hermínia Araújo
EMEIF Bº Serra da Boa Vista
Colégio São Domingos Sávio – ITP
Instituto Universitário Itapetininga – ITP
APAE – Angatuba
APAE – Tatuí
​Deise de Sales Rustichelle
Peixoto Gomide
Maria Francisca Arrivabene
Ernesta Xavier R. Orsi
EMEIEF José Graça
EMEIF Luciano José Ramos
Quintal Sist Educ./Objetivo – ITP
Itapetininga S. Ed. de Ensino/Anglo – ITP
APAE Miguel Gomes – SMA
APAE – Tatuí
​Elídia Vicentina de Jesus Ribeiro
Major Fonseca
Adherbal de Paula Ferreira
Alceu Gomes da Silva
​EMEIF Maria Inez dos Santos
EMEF Maria Isabel Lopes de Oliveira
Colégio Santa Maria – ITP
EEIF TIC TAC Colégio Horas – ITP
APAE – Guareí
APAE – Armando de P. Assis – ITP
​Ester Chichaveke
Prof. José da Conceição Holtz
Sebastião Vilaça
Elisiário Martins de Melo
Maria José Da Silva
Bairro do Rodeio
Dom Bosco Itp-Anjo Sapeca 1 – ITP
Dom Bosco Itp-Anjo Sapeca 2 – ITP
IEP – ITP
​Evelin Renata Holtz
​Modesto Tavares de Lima
EMEIF Vereador João Gato
EEF – Santo Tomas de Aquino – ITP
Escola Rainha dos Anjos- ITP
APAE – Angatuba
APAE Miguel Gomes – SMA
​Geisi Maria da Costa Nunes Bassoi
Abílio Fontes
Astor Vasquez Lopes
Desembargador Bernardes Júnior
​EMEF Arani José da Silva
EMEF Arcyprestes Ruggeri
​​Colégio Alpis Veredas – ITP
Instituto Imaculada Conceição – ITP
IEP – ITP
​Iracema do Carmo S. Vieira de Paula
Juvenal Paiva Pereira
Flora Prestes César
Maria Imaculada C. Borher
EMEIF Fermino Mendes Da Silva
EMEIF Leonardo Antonio Vieira
​Colégio Integrado de Tatui – Tatuí
Escola Pequenos Brilhantes -Tatui
EEIPG Escola João e Maria – ITP
APAE Miguel Gomes – SMA
APAE – Tatuí
​Isabel Cristina Pires de Campos
Altina Maynardes Araújo
Fernando Guedes Moraes
Lienette Avalone Ribeiro
EMEIF Nelson Rodrigues
EMEI Paulo Roberto Ortiz de Camargo
Colégio XI de Agosto – Tatui
Bem me Quer – Tatui
Guarter Nunes – Tatuí
Maria Salete Dias da Silva Pereira
Orestes Oris Albuquerque
Maria Elisa de Oliveira
Barão de Suruí
EMEIF Carmelita Vieira Terra Dias
EMEIF Joaquim Nunes Vieira
Marisol Centro Educacional – Tatuí
Planeta Escola de Educação Infantil, Fundamental e Médio – Angatuba
APAE – Angatuba
APAE _ Guarei
José Eduardo Queiroz
​Jair Barth
Massanori Karazawa
Sadamita Ivassaki
EMEIF Vereador José Camargo
Anglo Sist. de Ensino – Tatui
Colégio Plesbiteriano – Tatui
CENEP – Tatuí
​Maria Carolina Rocha Fogaça Moraes
Cel Castanho de Oliveira
Ezequiel Castanho
Péricles Galvão
​EMEF Alzira de O. Garcia
EMEF Enil Bóris de M. Ferreira
​Colégio Arcanjo – Objetivo SMA
Chácara Florinda de Ed Inf – Tatui
CENEP – Tatuí
​ Maria Cristina Silva
Antonio Luiz Duarte
Holambra II
Chico Pereira
José Celso de Mello
EMEIF Bairro Batalheira
EMEIF Fazenda Polenghi
EMEF Honorina Holtz do Amaral (Vinculadas: EMEI Nair de Souza Almeida)
Colégio Educar – Paranapanema
Campos de Holambra Esc Coop de Educação Básica – Holambra
APAE- Angatuba
​Silvana Cristina Matelli Virgílio Silveira
Fortunato de Camargo
Renato da Rocha Miranda
EMEIF Affonso Basile
EMEIF Diva Morais Camargo Pucci
EMEF Maria Salete Basile Sales
COC Mundo Màgico – Paranapanema
APAE – Armando de P. Assis – ITP
​Solange Conceição Pires de Campos Ari de Almeida Sinisgali
Deocles Vieira de Camargo
Semiramis Turelli de Azevedo
EMEF José Gomide de Castro
CEMEI Maria de Lourdes Fogaça (TEMPO INTEGRAL)
Florinda Chácara de Educação Infantil – Tatuí
Ternura Escola Ifantil – Tatui
Gualter Nunes – Tatuí
​Telma Elizabete de Moraes
Cel. Fernando Prestes
Sebastião Pinto
Ataliba Júlio de Oliveira
EMEI Celina Tereza Holtz
EMEF Conceição Aparecida Holtz Santos
​Itapetininga Coop. de Ensino – ITP
Colégio Integrado FKB – ITP
PLANETEC – ITP
​Valdinéia Correa S. C. Branco Iapichini Maria de Lourdes B. Carvalho
Eduardo Soares
Euriny de Souza Vieira
EMEF Nivaldo Lazaro do C. Cubas
EMEIF Tiago de Jesus Martins
Colégio Eco Ville – ITP
PLANETEC – ITP