Escolas > Itapetininga

Estadual

EE Prof Abilio Fontes
Rua João Batista de Macedo Mendes, s/n – V. Rosa
Telefones: (015) 3271 2392 / 3271 9018
E-mail: e015106a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Adherbal de Paula Ferreira
Av. Peixoto Gomide, 126
Telefones: (015) 3271 0418 / 3271 3419
E-mail: e015088a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Alceu Gomes da Silva
Av. Padre Antonio Brunetti, 1800 – Vila Sônia
Telefone: (15) 3275-2534 / 3275-2396
E-mail: e070221a@educacao.sp.gov.br

EE Prof Astor Vasques Lopes
Rua Antonio Soares da Silva, 180 – Jardim Brasil
Telefones: (15) 3273 1140 / 3273 4080
E-mail: e908236a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Ataliba Julio de Oliveira
Avenida José Santana de Oliveira, 116 – Vl N Itapetininga
Telefones: (15) 3271 1200 / 3271 8157
E-mail: e049293a@educacao.sp.gov.br ​

​EE Prof Carlos Eduardo Mattarazzo Carreira
Rua Antonio Soares da Silva, S/N – Jardim Brasil
Telefones: (15) 3273 3422 / 3273 3079
E-mail: e070117a@educacao.sp.gov.br ​

​​EE Profa Corina Caçapava Barth
Rua Dr. Coutinho, 1370
Telefones: (15) 3273 1268 / 3273 3092
E-mail: e015180a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Darcy Vieira
Rua Francisco Rodrigues Junior, 289 – Vila Barth
Telefones: (15) 3271-0900 / 3271-8563
E-mail: e015143a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Desembargador Bernardes Junior
Rua Itapetininga, s/n – Vila Arruda
Telefones: (15) 3271-2500 / 3271-0580
E-mail: e015039a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Elisiario Martins de Mello
Rua Caio Dias Batista, 240 – Vila Regina
Telefones: (15) 3271-1150 / 3271-1311
E-mail: e043965a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Profa Ernesta Xavier Rabelo Orsi
Rua Juvenal Rolim Cyrineu, 42 – Jardim Itália
Telefones: (15) 3273-1866 / 3273-2143
E-mail: e015209a@educacao.sp.gov.br ​

​EE Profa Ernestina Loureiro Miranda
Rua Santino Leme de Almeida, s/n
Telefones: (15) 3272-5803 / 3271-9330
E-mail: e046899a@educacao.sp.gov.br ​​​

​EE Profa Euriny de Souza Vieira
Estr. Mun. José C. de Moraes, 225 – Chapadinha
Telefones: (15) 3272-4880 / 3272-6111
E-mail: e918519a@educacao.sp.gov.br

EE Prof Evonio Marques
Bairro da Varginha
Telefones: (15) 3207-1094
E-mail: e910557a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Cel Fernando Prestes
Avenida Peixoto Gomide, 250
Telefones: (15) 3271-0400 / 3271-7994
E-mail: e015064a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​​EE Prof Jair Barth
Rua Eng° José Sidney da Cunha, s/n – Jd. Bela Vista
Telefones: (15) 3271-1250 / 3271-9171
E-mail: e900285a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Jose da Conceição Holtz
Rua Francisco de A. Melo, 143 Distr.Gramadinho
Telefones: (15) 3207-2133 / 3207-2122
E-mail: e043394a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Juvenal Paiva Pereira
Rua Pedro Lopes de Meira, 211 – Distr. Tupi
Telefones: (15) 3372-5103 / 3372-1043
E-mail: e046905a@educacao.sp.gov.br

EE Major Fonseca
Rua Venancio Ayres, 108
Telefones: (15) 3272-2876 / 3272-5668
E-mail: e015192a@educacao.sp.gov.br

EE Profa Maria de Lourdes Barreiros Carvalho
Estrada Municipal Julio Vieira, s/n – Estância 4 Irmãos
Telefones: (15) 3273-3540 / 3273-4251
E-mail: e919822a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Modesto Tavares de Lima
Rua Acacio de Moraes Terra, 376 – Vila Aparecida
Telefones: (15) 3273-1029 / 3273-2076
E-mail: e015246a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Peixoto Gomide
Avenida Peixoto Gomide, 198
Telefones: (15) 3271-0404 / 3271-8486
E-mail: e015040a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Pericles Galvão
​Estrada José Correa de Moraes S/N – Chapada Grande
Telefones: (15) 3373-7503 / 3373-7557
E-mail: e905239a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Sebastião Pinto
Rua Rubens Vieira da Silva, s/n – Vila Santana
Telefones: (15) 3271-2550 / 3272-5841
E-mail: e015097a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​EE Prof Sebastião Villaça
Av. Padre Antonio Brunetti, 933 – Vila Rio Branco
Telefones: (15) 3271-2707 / 3272-4770
E-mail: e015052a@educacao.sp.gov.br​

EE Prof Virgilio Silveira
Rua João Galdino de Camargo, 203 – Distr. Rechã
Telefones: (15) 3307-3207 / 3307-3127
E-mail: e015155a@educacao.sp.gov.br

​​​Municipal
Centro Profissionalizante Municipal
Creche EMEI Angelina Turelli Vieira
Creche EMEI Aninha
Creche EMEI Araiju Posto Alciati
Creche EMEI da Vila Mazzei
Creche EMEI Laurinha
Creche EMEI Menino Jesus
Creche EMEI Prof. Joaquim Fabiano Alves Jr
Creche EMEI Profª Angelina G da S Martins
Creche EMEI Profª Cecília Moreira
Creche EMEI Profª Iracema A. R. Teixeira
Creche EMEI Profª Juliana Fabiano Alves
Creche EMEI Profª Maria Ap. Cardoso e Silva
Creche EMEI Profª Maria Munhoz S de Salles
Creche EMEI Profª Nair do Carmo F. de Mattos
Creche EMEI Profª Olivia Camargo Pellegrinni
Creche EMEI Profª Zenith Galvão Terra
Creche EMEI Rotary Clube
Creche EMEI Santa Rita de Cássia
Creche EMEI São Cristóvão
Creche EMEI São José
Creche EMEI São Paulo Apóstolo
Creche EMEI Sra. Norma Suardi Aguiar
EMEF Associação Nossa Senhora da Paz
EMEF Bairro da Varginha
EMEF Bairro do Espigão
EMEF Bairro do Palanque
EMEF Bairro Rio Acima
EMEF Bairro São Roque
EMEF Bairro Turvo dos Católicos
EMEF Bairro Turvo dos Rodrigues
EMEF Casa da Criança
EMEF Faz. Floresta Estadual-B.Branco
EMEF Fazenda Sendas
EMEF Maria Ap. Silva Brisola Franci
EMEF Proª Maria Gomes da Silva
EMEF Prof. José Gomes da Silva Neto
EMEF Profª Analia Franco
EMEF Profª Evanilde S. de O. Majewski
EMEF Profª Hilda Weiss Trench
EMEF Profª Jandyra V. Marcondes
EMEF Profª Julieta Rolim da Silva
EMEF Profª Loide Lara
EMEF Profª Maria Aparecida Idalio
EMEF Profª Maria Cecilia Rolim Nalesso
EMEF Profª Nazira Iared
EMEF Profª Rosa Badin Vieira
EMEF Profª Therezinha Annunciato E. Soares
EMEF Profª Zarife Iared
EMEFR Bairro da Várzea
EMEFR Bairro do Retiro
EMEI Ana Flavia Barreto Tonelli
EMEI Araiju Chapadinha
EMEI Creche Cantinho da Criança
EMEI Creche Itamac
EMEI Creche Lucila Piedade Weiss
EMEI e Creche Maria Benedicta B. Martins
EMEI Gramadinho
EMEI Profª Zila de Freitas Marao
EMEIF Distrito Morro do Alto
EMEIF Morro do Alto
EMEIF Prof. Francisco Fabiano Alves
EMEIF Prof. Isaltino Valio
EMEIF Profª Eudoxia Ferraz
EMEIF Profª Helena de Oliveira Plens
EMEIF Profª Isolina Leonel Ferreira
EMEIF Profª Jaci Ferreira Cerqueira
EMEIF Profª Laura Calazans Luz Moura
EMEIF Profª Lazara Ap. de Araujo Galvão
EMEIF Valter Aliberti Junior
EMEIF Yolanda Carvalho Pinto

Contatos:
Site: portal.itapetininga.sp.gov.br
Telefone: (15) 3376 9601

Particular
Alpis Veredas Colégio – Telefone: (15) 3271 7023 / 3272 8840
Dom Bosco de Itapetininga Colegio – Telefone: (15) 3271 9733
APAE – Armando de Paula Assis Dr – Telefone: (15) 3273 1302 / 3273 2375
Athenas do Sul Colégio – Telefone: (15) 3271 0029 / 3275 1047
Babylândia Colégio de Educ Infantil – Telefone: (15) 3272 8587
Bem Me Quer Centro Infantil – Telefone: (15) 3273 4055
Dona Dede Lobo Centro de Recreação Infantil – Telefone: (15)​ 3273 2006
Itapetininga Cooperativa de Ensino – Telefone: (15) 3537 3130
Celia Teresa Rodrigues Soares Hungria Lar – Telefone: (15) 3272 6893
ESA Educacional – Telefone: (15) 3272 8185
Entidade de Promoção e Assistencia a Mulher – Telefone: (15) 3273 1727
Instituto Imaculada Conceição – Telefone: (15) 3271 0227 / 998​2 80136
Irma Madalena Centro Social Ed. Complementar – Telefone: (15)​ 3273 1781
Eco Ville Colegio – Telefone: (15)​ 3272 1131 / 3271 1508
João e Maria EEIPG – Telefone: (15) 3271 8389
Planeta Centro Prof de Saúde – Telefone: (15) 3271 7068
Quintal Sistema Educacional – Telefone: (15) 3275 8700 / 3275 8703
Lidera Centro de R.E.I – Telefone: (15) 3272 3426
Santa Maria Colégio – Telefone: (15) 3271 3340
Santo Tomas Escola Ensino Fundamental – Telefone: (16) 9977 49937
São Domingos Sávio Colégio (Dom Bosco) – Telefone: (15) 3537 9006
SENAC Itapetininga – Telefone: (15) 3272 5463​
SESI 124 Centro Educacional – Telefone: (15) 3275 7949
Anglo – Itapetininga Sistema Educacional de Ensino – Telefone: (15) 3376 9282
TIC TAC escola de Ed Inf e EF – Telefone: (15) 3271 3548
Universitário Inst de Itapetininga – Telefone: (15)​ 3272 3426
Escola Agrícola Edson Galvão – Telefone: (15) 3271 0444
Instituto Educacional Profissionalizante – IEP – Telefone: (15) 3271 9700
Darcy Pereira de Moraes ETEC – Telefone: (15)​ 3271 7548